Product List

(Total 396 Products )
Structured CAT6 Crossover Patch Cable Specification:
1. Cat5e/CAT6/CAT6A/Cat7
2. UTP//FTP/STP/SSTP
3.28/26/24AWG
4. UL, Fluke

Application:
1. LAN Network System
2. ...
FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3,000 Meters
CAT6 Clear Boot UTP FTP Patch Cords Specification:
1. Cat5e/CAT6/CAT6A/Cat7
2. UTP//FTP/STP/SSTP
3.28/26/24AWG
4. UL, Fluke

Application:
1. LAN Network System
2. ...
FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3,000 Meters
Cat5e CAT6 UTP FTP Flat LAN Cables Specification:
1. Cat5e/CAT6/CAT6A/Cat7
2. UTP//FTP/STP/SSTP
3.28/26/24AWG
4. UL, Fluke

Application:
1. LAN Network System
2. Computer ...
FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3,000 Meters
Cat5e CAT6 Flat UTP FTP Patch Cords Specification:
1. Cat5e/CAT6/CAT6A/Cat7
2. UTP//FTP/STP/SSTP
3.28/26/24AWG
4. UL, Fluke

Application:
1. LAN Network System
2. ...
FOB Price: US $0.5 / Piece
Min. Order: 3,000 Meters
Cat5e&Cat6&Cat6A In-Line Keystone Coupler:
Datasheet:
1. Meet ANSI/TIA/EIA 568 B.2
2. Housing: ABS +PC,UL94V-0
3. IDC: maximum 200 punching times, accept 22~26AWG Solid wire ...
FOB Price: US $1 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SM LC/APC Fiber Fixed Plug in Attenuator:

Applications

CATV&LAN
Telecommunication Network
FTTH
Passive Optical Network
Test Equipment

Fiber Optical Adapter Technical ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
LC Plug-in fixed SM Fiber Optic Attenuators:

Applications

CATV&LAN
Telecommunication Network
FTTH
Passive Optical Network
Test Equipment

Fiber Optical Adapter ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Plenum SM Duplex LC/APC Fiber Patch Cords

Applications
1. Fiber Optic Transmission System
2. CATV Networks
3. Local Area Network
4. Testing/Measurement Instruments
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
SM Simplex FC/APC Metal Fiber Optic adapter:

Applications
1. Telecommunication Networks
2. CATV
3. LANS
4. Local Area Network
5. FHHT

Fiber Optical Adapter Technical ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Female SC Simplex Fiber Optical Adapter with Shutter

Applications

1. Telecommunication Networks
2. CATV
3. LANS
4. Local Area Network
5. FHHT

Fiber Optical Adapter ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
10/100/1000M gigabit SM 1310nm 20KM Fiber optic media converter

SpecificationsFiber optic media converter

1. Auto-negotiation on 10/100/1000Base

Fiber optic media ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
OM3 LC Quad Fiber Adapter

Applications
1. Telecommunication Networks
2. CATV
3. LANS
4. Local Area Network
5. FHHT

Fiber Optical Adapter Technical Standard
1. Compliant ...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
LC Slim type Fiber Fixed Attenuators for LC duplex adapter:

Applications

CATV&LAN
Telecommunication Network
FTTH
Passive Optical Network
Test Equipment

Fiber Optical ...
FOB Price: US $4 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Stainless steel package 1X32 Fiber PLC Splitter

Applications

1. LAN, WAN & Metro
2. Telecommunication
3. Passive Optical
4. FTT(X) Systems
5. CATV
6. Value Added Modules
FOB Price: US $12 / Piece
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
Hybrid Fiber Optical FC/SC Adapter:

Applications
1. Telecommunication Networks
2. CATV
3. LANS
4. Local Area Network
5. FHHT

Fiber Optical Adapter Technical Standard
...
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
High Quality DVI D Cable, RoHS Certified

Features

1) 24K gold-plated connectors ensure superior signal transfer and lifetime of maximum performance.
2) 4 screened twisted ...
Min. Order: 300 Pieces
1) HDMI-A female to HDMI-A female
2) High Speed, 1080P
3) HDMI 1.4
4) Tiny HDMI coupler designed specially for quick cable extension
5) Internal pin-to-pin connection directly ...
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Fiber optic DIN SM patchcord

Applications

1. Telecommunication
2. Computer networks
3. CATV networks
4. Instrumentation

Features

1 Standard: IEC, Telcordia ...
Min. Order: 50 Pieces
1*32 Fiber Optical PLC Splitter

Applications

1. LAN, WAN & Metro
2. Telecommunication
3. Passive Optical
4. FTT(X) Systems
5. CATV
6. Value Added Modules
Min. Order: 10 Pieces
1. Extending the distance between your USB devices and your USB hub or computer.
2. 24k Gold plated copper contacts provide maximum conductivity and minimizes data loss
3. ...
FOB Price: US $2.73-3.06 / Piece
Min. Order: 100 Pieces
Dual color USB to RS232 converter cable


Description:
This USB to DB9 RS232 cable lets PC users add an additional serial port for RS232 connections using USB
It provides an ...
FOB Price: US $2.6 / Piece
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
Flat 8-pin to USB Data Cable for iPhone 5, iPod Touch, iPad

Specification:
With a new connector
Lightning 8 pin, it is a thinner and smaller connector than dock 30pin
This ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
3.5mm Male-to-female Stereo Sound Extension Audio Cable

Feature:

3.5mm male-to-female stereo sound extension audio cable, panel-mounted
This panel mount audio cable ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
USB 2.0 A Male to A Female Panel Mount Cable with Screws

Specifications:
Conductor: CCA, bare copper or tinned copper
Insulation: High quality PVC, aluminum foil, Mylar, ...
Min. Order: 1,000 Pieces
1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 17 Next

Last Login Date: Apr 24, 2015

Business Type: Manufacturer/Factory

Main Products: Optical Fiber Patch, Cable, HDMI Splitter, Charger, Adapter, Converter, Switch Box, USB Hub, Mhl, Extender